Football Predictions and Betting Tips · Free & Daily

Next Up · Serie A
UdineseSun 18.10. · 10:30Lecce
Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final
News

Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final

Twelve combined wins. Twenty-nine combined goals. One match. The 2026 World Cup Final at New York New Jersey Stadium on Sunday pits the tournament’s two perfect sides against each other — and…

Read more →

Latest Predictions

All predictions →

Upcoming Matches

  • Sun 18.10. · 10:30 · Serie A
    Udinese–Lecce
  • Sun 18.10. · 12:00 · La Liga
    Osasuna–Racing Santander
  • Sun 18.10. · 13:00 · Serie A
    Fiorentina–Como
  • Sun 18.10. · 13:00 · Ligue 1
    Angers SCO–Olympique Marseille
  • Sun 18.10. · 13:00 · Premier League
    Leeds United–Manchester United
  • Sun 18.10. · 13:00 · Premier League
    Brighton & Hove Albion–Crystal Palace
  • Sun 18.10. · 13:00 · Premier League
    AFC Bournemouth–Sunderland
  • Sun 18.10. · 13:30 · Bundesliga
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen–SC Freiburg

Top Leagues

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester City77001221
2Arsenal7601618
3Brighton & Hove Albion75111816
4Chelsea7412413
5Liverpool7331112
6Brentford7241510
7Leeds United7241310
8Everton7241110

2026/2027

Bundesliga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Bayern München64201714
2Borussia Dortmund6420714
3SC Freiburg6411913
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen6411713
5FSV Mainz 056312410
6Elversberg6312110
7RB Leipzig630359
8Werder Bremen623109

2026/2027

Recent Results

  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Serie A
    Napoli3:0Frosinone
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Paris Saint Germain3:1Le Mans
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Monaco2:2Toulouse
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Lorient1:0Paris
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Brest5:1Angers SCO
  • Sat 10.10. · 16:30 · Premier League
    Manchester United1:1Tottenham Hotspur