Football Predictions and Betting Tips · Free & Daily

Next Up · Serie A
InterSun 25.10. · 11:30Fiorentina
Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final
News

Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final

Twelve combined wins. Twenty-nine combined goals. One match. The 2026 World Cup Final at New York New Jersey Stadium on Sunday pits the tournament’s two perfect sides against each other — and…

Read more →

Latest Predictions

All predictions →

Upcoming Matches

  • Sun 25.10. · 11:30 · Serie A
    Inter–Fiorentina
  • Sun 25.10. · 13:00 · La Liga
    Athletic Club–Getafe
  • Sun 25.10. · 14:00 · Serie A
    Genoa–Venezia
  • Sun 25.10. · 14:00 · Serie A
    Atalanta–Frosinone
  • Sun 25.10. · 14:00 · Ligue 1
    Monaco–LOSC Lille
  • Sun 25.10. · 14:00 · Premier League
    Manchester United–AFC Bournemouth
  • Sun 25.10. · 14:00 · Premier League
    Liverpool–Brighton & Hove Albion
  • Sun 25.10. · 14:00 · Premier League
    Hull City–Brentford

Top Leagues

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester City87011121
2Arsenal8701821
3Brighton & Hove Albion75111816
4Chelsea8413213
5Liverpool7331112
6Aston Villa8323-311
7Brentford7241510
8Leeds United7241310

2026/2027

Bundesliga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Borussia Dortmund7520817
2FC Bayern München64201714
3SC Freiburg6411913
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen6411713
5RB Leipzig7403912
6Werder Bremen7331112
7FSV Mainz 057313310
8Elversberg7313-310

2026/2027

Recent Results

  • Fri 16.10. · 19:00 · La Liga
    Deportivo A Coruña1:1Levante
  • Fri 16.10. · 18:45 · Serie A
    Frosinone4:2Sassuolo
  • Fri 16.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Le Mans0:3Toulouse
  • Fri 16.10. · 18:30 · Bundesliga
    Eintracht Frankfurt1:0FC Köln
  • Mon 12.10. · 19:00 · Premier League
    Coventry City4:1Newcastle United
  • Mon 12.10. · 19:00 · La Liga
    Levante3:3Sevilla