Football Predictions and Betting Tips · Free & Daily

Next Up · Premier League
ChelseaSat 31.10. · 12:30Manchester United
Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final
News

Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final

Twelve combined wins. Twenty-nine combined goals. One match. The 2026 World Cup Final at New York New Jersey Stadium on Sunday pits the tournament’s two perfect sides against each other — and…

Read more →

Latest Predictions

All predictions →

Upcoming Matches

  • Sat 31.10. · 12:30 · Premier League
    Chelsea–Manchester United
  • Sat 31.10. · 13:00 · La Liga
    Levante–Atlético de Madrid
  • Sat 31.10. · 14:00 · Serie A
    Bologna–Monza
  • Sat 31.10. · 14:30 · Bundesliga
    Schalke 04–RB Leipzig
  • Sat 31.10. · 14:30 · Bundesliga
    Werder Bremen–TSG Hoffenheim
  • Sat 31.10. · 14:30 · Bundesliga
    Borussia Mönchengladbach–Paderborn
  • Sat 31.10. · 14:30 · Bundesliga
    FC Augsburg–SC Freiburg
  • Sat 31.10. · 14:30 · Bundesliga
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen–VfB Stuttgart

Top Leagues

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester City87011121
2Arsenal8701821
3Brighton & Hove Albion85121616
4Liverpool8431315
5Chelsea8413213
6Brentford8251511
7Leeds United8251311
8Newcastle United8323-211

2026/2027

Bundesliga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Bayern München75201917
2Borussia Dortmund7520817
3SC Freiburg7412713
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen7412413
5Elversberg8413013
6RB Leipzig7403912
7Werder Bremen7331112
8FSV Mainz 058314010

2026/2027

Recent Results

  • Sun 18.10. · 13:00 · Serie A
    Fiorentina1:3Como
  • Sun 18.10. · 13:00 · Ligue 1
    Angers SCO2:5Olympique Marseille
  • Sun 18.10. · 12:00 · La Liga
    Osasuna2:0Racing Santander
  • Sun 18.10. · 10:30 · Serie A
    Udinese0:3Lecce
  • Sat 17.10. · 19:00 · La Liga
    Valencia0:0Athletic Club
  • Sat 17.10. · 18:45 · Serie A
    Roma2:0Genoa