Football Predictions and Betting Tips · Free & Daily

Next Up · Serie A
ComoSun 01.11. · 11:30Venezia
Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final
News

Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final

Twelve combined wins. Twenty-nine combined goals. One match. The 2026 World Cup Final at New York New Jersey Stadium on Sunday pits the tournament’s two perfect sides against each other — and…

Read more →

Latest Predictions

All predictions →

Upcoming Matches

  • Sun 01.11. · 11:30 · Serie A
    Como–Venezia
  • Sun 01.11. · 13:00 · La Liga
    Getafe–Sevilla
  • Sun 01.11. · 14:00 · Serie A
    Lazio–Cagliari
  • Sun 01.11. · 14:00 · Serie A
    Frosinone–Torino
  • Sun 01.11. · 14:00 · Ligue 1
    Strasbourg–Auxerre
  • Sun 01.11. · 14:30 · Bundesliga
    FC Union Berlin–FC Köln
  • Sun 01.11. · 15:15 · La Liga
    Racing Santander–Real Madrid
  • Sun 01.11. · 16:15 · Ligue 1
    Paris–Monaco

Top Leagues

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester City97021021
2Arsenal8701821
3Brighton & Hove Albion96121719
4Chelsea9513416
5Liverpool8431315
6Brentford9351714
7AFC Bournemouth9333112
8Tottenham Hotspur9333012

2026/2027

Bundesliga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Bayern München85301918
2Borussia Dortmund8530818
3SC Freiburg8512816
4RB Leipzig85031115
5Werder Bremen8431315
6Bayer 04 Leverkusen8413213
7Elversberg8413013
8FSV Mainz 058314010

2026/2027

Recent Results

  • Fri 23.10. · 18:30 · Bundesliga
    VfB Stuttgart2:3Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • Wed 21.10. · 18:00 · La Liga
    Levante3:1Athletic Club
  • Mon 19.10. · 19:00 · Premier League
    Tottenham Hotspur3:1Coventry City
  • Mon 19.10. · 19:00 · La Liga
    Getafe1:1Rayo Vallecano
  • Mon 19.10. · 18:45 · Serie A
    Parma0:3Torino
  • Mon 19.10. · 16:30 · Serie A
    Monza4:0Cagliari