Football Predictions and Betting Tips · Free & Daily

Next Up · Ligue 1
Paris Saint GermainMon 26.10. · 19:30Olympique Lyonnais
Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final
News

Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final

Twelve combined wins. Twenty-nine combined goals. One match. The 2026 World Cup Final at New York New Jersey Stadium on Sunday pits the tournament’s two perfect sides against each other — and…

Read more →

Latest Predictions

All predictions →

Upcoming Matches

  • Mon 26.10. · 19:30 · Ligue 1
    Paris Saint Germain–Olympique Lyonnais
  • Mon 26.10. · 20:00 · La Liga
    Sevilla–Osasuna
  • Tue 27.10. · 17:30 · Serie A
    Sassuolo–Lazio
  • Tue 27.10. · 19:45 · Serie A
    Torino–Como
  • Tue 27.10. · 19:45 · Serie A
    Roma–Cagliari
  • Wed 28.10. · 17:30 · Serie A
    Venezia–Inter
  • Wed 28.10. · 17:30 · Serie A
    Parma–Udinese
  • Wed 28.10. · 17:30 · Serie A
    AC Milan–Bologna

Top Leagues

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester City87011121
2Arsenal8701821
3Brighton & Hove Albion85121616
4Liverpool8431315
5Chelsea8413213
6Brentford8251511
7Leeds United8251311
8Newcastle United8323-211

2026/2027

Bundesliga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Bayern München75201917
2Borussia Dortmund7520817
3SC Freiburg7412713
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen7412413
5RB Leipzig7403912
6Werder Bremen7331112
7FSV Mainz 057313310
8Elversberg7313-310

2026/2027

Recent Results

  • Sat 17.10. · 16:30 · Premier League
    Newcastle United0:1Aston Villa
  • Sat 17.10. · 16:30 · La Liga
    Real Betis2:5FC Barcelona
  • Sat 17.10. · 16:30 · Bundesliga
    FC Bayern München6:1RB Leipzig
  • Sat 17.10. · 16:00 · Serie A
    Bologna1:3Inter
  • Sat 17.10. · 15:15 · Ligue 1
    Strasbourg1:3Paris Saint Germain
  • Sat 17.10. · 14:15 · La Liga
    Villarreal0:0Elche