Football Predictions and Betting Tips · Free & Daily

Next Up · Premier League
EvertonSat 17.10. · 11:30Chelsea
Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final
News

Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final

Twelve combined wins. Twenty-nine combined goals. One match. The 2026 World Cup Final at New York New Jersey Stadium on Sunday pits the tournament’s two perfect sides against each other — and…

Read more →

Latest Predictions

All predictions →

Upcoming Matches

  • Sat 17.10. · 11:30 · Premier League
    Everton–Chelsea
  • Sat 17.10. · 12:00 · La Liga
    Espanyol–Atlético de Madrid
  • Sat 17.10. · 13:00 · Serie A
    Venezia–Napoli
  • Sat 17.10. · 13:30 · Bundesliga
    Elversberg–FC Augsburg
  • Sat 17.10. · 13:30 · Bundesliga
    Schalke 04–FSV Mainz 05
  • Sat 17.10. · 13:30 · Bundesliga
    Werder Bremen–Paderborn
  • Sat 17.10. · 13:30 · Bundesliga
    Hamburger SV–VfB Stuttgart
  • Sat 17.10. · 13:30 · Bundesliga
    FC Union Berlin–Borussia Dortmund

Top Leagues

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester City77001221
2Arsenal6501515
3Brighton & Hove Albion64111313
4Chelsea7412413
5Liverpool7331112
6Brentford7241510
7Everton7241110
8Leeds United623139

2026/2027

Bundesliga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Bayern München64201714
2Borussia Dortmund6420714
3SC Freiburg54101013
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen5311610
5FSV Mainz 056312410
6Elversberg6312110
7RB Leipzig630359
8Werder Bremen623109

2026/2027

Recent Results

  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Serie A
    Napoli3:0Frosinone
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Paris Saint Germain3:1Le Mans
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Monaco2:2Toulouse
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Lorient1:0Paris
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Brest5:1Angers SCO
  • Sat 10.10. · 16:30 · Premier League
    Manchester United1:1Tottenham Hotspur