Football Predictions and Betting Tips · Free & Daily

Next Up · Premier League
Aston VillaSat 24.10. · 11:30Manchester City
Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final
News

Spain vs Argentina Prediction: Over 2.5 Goals the Smart Play as Two Unbeaten Giants Meet in the World Cup Final

Twelve combined wins. Twenty-nine combined goals. One match. The 2026 World Cup Final at New York New Jersey Stadium on Sunday pits the tournament’s two perfect sides against each other — and…

Read more →

Latest Predictions

All predictions →

Upcoming Matches

  • Sat 24.10. · 11:30 · Premier League
    Aston Villa–Manchester City
  • Sat 24.10. · 12:00 · La Liga
    Rayo Vallecano–Elche
  • Sat 24.10. · 13:00 · Serie A
    Como–Sassuolo
  • Sat 24.10. · 13:00 · Serie A
    Cagliari–Bologna
  • Sat 24.10. · 13:30 · Bundesliga
    Paderborn–Hamburger SV
  • Sat 24.10. · 13:30 · Bundesliga
    FC Köln–Schalke 04
  • Sat 24.10. · 13:30 · Bundesliga
    FSV Mainz 05–Werder Bremen
  • Sat 24.10. · 13:30 · Bundesliga
    FC Augsburg–FC Union Berlin

Top Leagues

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester City77001221
2Arsenal7601618
3Brighton & Hove Albion75111816
4Chelsea7412413
5Liverpool7331112
6Brentford7241510
7Leeds United7241310
8Everton7241110

2026/2027

Bundesliga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Bayern München64201714
2Borussia Dortmund6420714
3SC Freiburg6411913
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen6411713
5FSV Mainz 056312410
6Elversberg6312110
7RB Leipzig630359
8Werder Bremen623109

2026/2027

Recent Results

  • Sun 11.10. · 12:00 · La Liga
    Elche0:0Celta de Vigo
  • Sun 11.10. · 10:30 · Serie A
    Como0:0Roma
  • Sat 10.10. · 19:00 · La Liga
    Real Madrid1:0Villarreal
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Serie A
    Napoli3:0Frosinone
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Paris Saint Germain3:1Le Mans
  • Sat 10.10. · 18:45 · Ligue 1
    Monaco2:2Toulouse